DatumGruppeHeim
Mannschaft
Auswärts
Mannschaft
MAI 2019
Sa, 4.5.2019 13:00Damen Klasse 1 1Kl DTC Schanze/Eden 2TC Pokorny 1
Mi, 8.5.2019 16:00Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB 2BTC Schanze/Eden 1Colony/TENNIS-POINT 2
Mi, 8.5.2019 16:00Herren 55 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2TC-SZ-Süd Liesing 1
Fr, 10.5.2019 10:00Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1Altmannsdorfer TC 1
Fr, 10.5.2019 15:00Damen 35 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1TC Aspern 1
Fr, 10.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2SV Schwarz Blau 2
Fr, 10.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 3Terra Rossa TC 1
Sa, 11.5.2019 11:00HBL45 Gruppe ATC Schanze/Eden 1Tennisclub St. Valentin 1
Sa, 11.5.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 4 4Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 3SC Hakoah 3
Sa, 11.5.2019 13:00Damen Landesliga A LLA 1TC Schanze/Eden 1TC Vienna 2013 1
Mo, 13.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 2 2Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 4CSC Wien Nord 2
Mi, 15.5.2019 10:00Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1TC Aspern 1
Fr, 17.5.2019 10:00Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1Pötzleinsdorf 1
Fr, 17.5.2019 15:00Damen 35 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1ASVÖ SC Wien 1
Fr, 17.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2TC Blau Weiss 1
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 1 1Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 1UTC Hetzendorf 1
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 2 2Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 2KSV Siemens 1
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 4 4Kl ATC Schanze/Eden 4Ober St. Veiter TC 4
So, 19.5.2019 13:00Mädchen U18 LLB Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1SVSM-Arsenal TC 1
So, 19.5.2019 13:00Mädchen U18 LLB Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1Union TC Wien 1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00Damen 60 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 2WAT Meidling 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 3TC Wienerberger 1
Do, 30.5.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 4 4Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 3Post SV 2
Fr, 31.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2UTC Hetzendorf 2
Fr, 31.5.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 1 1Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 3Heeres TC 1
JUNI 2019
Sa, 1.6.2019 13:00Damen Klasse 1 1Kl DTC Schanze/Eden 2WAT Ottakring 1
So, 2.6.2019 13:00Burschen U18 4. Klasse ATC Schanze/Eden 1SVSM-Arsenal TC 1
Mi, 5.6.2019 16:00Herren 55 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2Sports Monkeys TC 1
Fr, 14.6.2019 16:00Herren 45 Klasse 2 2Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 4Tennis Treff Oswald 1
Sa, 15.6.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 1 1Kl CTC Schanze/Eden 1Team Donaufeld 2
Sa, 15.6.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 4 4Kl ATC Schanze/Eden 4TC Essling 3
Sa, 15.6.2019 13:00Herren Klasse 4 4Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 3TC Strebersdorf 2
Mi, 19.6.2019 16:00Herren 55 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2WAT Meidling 1
Do, 20.6.2019 13:00Damen Klasse 1 1Kl DTC Schanze/Eden 2UNIQA SC 1
AUGUST 2019
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00Herren 35 Klasse 1 1Kl ATC Schanze/Eden 3Team Donaufeld 2
Sa, 24.8.2019 13:00Herren 35 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2TC Aspern 2
So, 25.8.2019 11:00DBL45 Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1UTC Eschenau 1
September 2019
So, 1.9.2019 11:00DBL45 Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1Ober St. Veiter TC 1
So, 1.9.2019 13:00Herren 35 Landesliga A LLA 2TC Schanze/Eden 1TC Kalksburg 1
Sa, 7.9.2019 13:00Herren 35 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2TC Hrubesch 1
Sa, 14.9.2019 13:00Herren 35 Klasse 1 1Kl ATC Schanze/Eden 3WAT Brigittenau 1
So, 15.9.2019 11:00DBL45 Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1spielfrei*
So, 15.9.2019 11:00DBL60 Gruppe BTC Schanze/Eden 1ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
Sa, 21.9.2019 13:00Herren 35 Klasse 1 1Kl BTC Schanze/Eden 2Terra Rossa TC 1